Saison 2008/2009

U10 I – Rückrunde
Samstag 11.04.2009 10:30 Uhr Natz - Villnöss/Teis            1:1
Samstag 18.04.2009 15.00 Uhr Villnöss/Teis - Gherdeina Lions 2:2
Freitag 24.04.2009 15.00 Uhr Aicha - Villnöss/Teis           1:1
Samstag 02.05.2009 16.00 Uhr Villnöss/Teis - Milland II      3:2
Samstag 18.05.2009 18.00 Uhr Villnöss/Teis - Lajen           3:0
Samstag 16.05.2009 15.00 Uhr Barbian/Vill. - Villnöss/Teis   0:1
Samstag 23.05.2009 15.00 Uhr Villnöss/Teis - Gossensass      2:1

U10 Ausscheidungsspiele am 30.05.209:
ASV Villnöß/Teis I – FC Gherdeina Lions 0:1
ASV Villnöß/Teis – Terlan Weiss 0:2

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: Trainer Leitner Martin, Fischnaller Moritz, Fischnaller Elias, Aichner Alex, Gläserer Andreas, Micheler Martin, Pattis Simon, Mantinger Max, Betreuer Pattis Franz;
vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.: Niederwolfsgruber Moritz, Pichler Dominik, Fischnaller Armin, Obexer Patrick, Messner Matthias und vorne Leitner Matthias

U10 II – Rückrunde
Samstag 11.04.2009 10:30 Uhr Villnöss/Teis - Latzfons/Verdings      2:4
Samstag 18.04.2009 14.30 Uhr Natz II - Villnöss/Teis                3:4
Samstag 25.04.2009 15.00 Uhr Barbian/Villanders II - Villnöss/Teis  1:2
Dienstag 05.05.2009 17.30 Uhr Villnöss/Teis - Klausen               1:1
Montag  11.05.2009 18.00 Uhr Vintl - Villnöss/Teis                  4:3
Samstag 16.05.2009 15.00 Uhr Villnöss/Teis - Schlern I              2:1
Samstag 23.05.2009 16.30 Uhr Gherdeina Koalas - Villnöss/Teis       2:1


hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: Profanter Valentina, Obexer Thomas, Mantinger Manuel, Amort Jakob, Messner Klaus, Messner Aron, Trainer Bodner Franz;
vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.: Prader Rene, Leitner Tobias, Augschöll Noah, Amplatz Lukas, Mantinger Aron, Fischnaller Felix, Pichler Manuel;

U10 I – Hinrunde
Samstag 13.09.2008 15.00 Klausen            - ASV Villnöß/Teis I 1:9
Samstag 20.09.2008 15.00 ASV Villnöß/Teis I - Latzfons/Verdings  9:0
Mittw.  24.09.2008 18.00 Milland III        - ASV Villnöß/Teis   0:5
Montag  06.10.2008 17.00 ASV Villnöß/Teis I - Lüsen              4:0
Samstag 11.10.2008 15.00 Plose/Afers        - ASV Villnöß/Teis I 0:1
Samstag 18.10.2008 16.00 ASV Villnöß/Teis I - Natz I             1:5
Samstag 25.10.2008 15.00 Feldthurns         - ASV Villnöß/Teis I 4:1

Die Torschützen in der Hinrunde:
Leitner Matthias 9
Fischnaller Armin 7
Micheler Martin 5
Mantinger Max 3
Obexer Patrick 2
Pattis Simon 2
Aichner Alex 1
Eigentore 1

U10 II – Hinrunde
Samstag 13.09.2008 15.00 ASV Villnöß/Teis II - Schlern II          0:3
Samstag 20.09.2008 16.30 Gherdeina Lions     - ASV Villnöß/Teis II 14:0
Freitag 26.09.2008 17.30 ASV Villnöß/Teis II - Milland II          0:8
Freitag 03.10.2008 18.00 Schlern I           - ASV Villnöß/Teis II 2:2
Samstag 11.10.2008 15.00 Gherdeina Pumas     - ASV Villnöß/Teis II 3:0
Samstag 18.10.2008 15.00 ASV Villnöß/Teis II - Feldthurns          2:2
Samstag 25.10.2008 16.30 Gherideina Pandas   - ASV Villnöß/Teis II 3:3